Masters Athletes Status of Entries

FEMALE
First M Last Suffix Affiliation Division
Alison J Gittelman     40-44
Kristin B Markowicz     40-44
LaVerne   Oulds     40-44
Perry R Shoemaker   Potomac River Running 40-44
Annette M Bauer     45-49
Karen   Keefe     45-49
Tina   Klein   Atlanta Track Club 45-49
Jeannie   LaBella     45-49
Darcy L Strouse     45-49
Brenda   Barrera     50-54
Leslie G Goransson     50-54
Suzanne R Coffey     55-59
Elizabeth M Cooney   Somerville Road Runners 55-59
Carla W Freyvogel     55-59
Ofelia   Perotti     55-59
Bonnie L Stoeckl   Rosemont Running Club 55-59
Kathryn A Martin   Northport Running Club 60-64
Tami   Graf   Colonial Road Runners 75-79
 
Heide   Moebius     75-79


MALE
First M Last Suffix Affiliation Division
Edmund J Burke   Pacers/New Balance 40-44
Joel H Carrier   Montgomery County Road Runners Club 40-44
Alan D Cook   Greater Philadelphia TC 40-44
James L Cooper   Potomac Valley Track Club 40-44
Jeremiah L Downie     40-44
Bryan A Glass     40-44
Michael J Karlin   Potomac Valley Track Club 40-44
Philippe B Rolly   Baltimore Washington Athletic Club 40-44
Robert A English     45-49
Alexander G Hetherington     45-49
Steve   Kartalia   Baltimore Washington Athletic Club 45-49
Joel R Kinnunen   U.S. Air Force 45-49
Brian S Kirkpatrick   Sneaker Factory Running Club 45-49
Darrell  G Mottley     45-49
Eric M Winslow   DC Road Runners' Club 45-49
Jean-christophe   Arcaz Sr Baltimore Washington Athletic Club 50-54
Gary A Droze   Atlanta Track Club 50-54
Eugene   Hogue     50-54
Douglas   Landau     50-54
Kirk   Miller     50-54
Jose G Obando     50-54
Brian P Olsen   Patient Endurance Racing 50-54
Ted   Poulos   Potomac Valley Track Club 50-54
Tim G Schuler   Rosemont Running Club 50-54
Duane G Williamson   Potomac Valley Track Club 50-54
Michael   Bailey     55-59
Dennis V Coleman   D.C. Capitol T&F Club and CC Team, Inc. 55-59
Thomas E Dever     55-59
Samuel C Hartwell   U.S. Army 55-59
Mark W Osborne     55-59
Carlos   Pena Sr   55-59
Brian   Pilcher   Tamalpa Runners, Inc. 55-59
Gary G Presuhn     55-59
Gary   Adkins     60-64
Devin R Croft     60-64
Kirk P Larson   Atlanta Track Club 60-64
Thomas J McCormack     60-64
Peter R Mullin     60-64
Brian M Robertson   DC Road Runners' Club 60-64
Spider   Rossiter   Shore Athletic Club 60-64
Paul S Carlin     65-69
David W Henry  III   65-69
Jerry A Learned   Atlanta Track Club 65-69
Terry P McCluskey   Ann Arbor Track Club 65-69
James A Noone   Potomac Valley Track Club 65-69
Hal W Stern   Atlanta Track Club 65-69
Stephen D Williams     65-69
Doug   Goodhue   Ann Arbor Track Club 70-74
Sylvan I Karlin   Potomac Valley Track Club 75-79
Alan J Rider     75-79
Richard A Soller     85-89
Roy T Englert   Potomac Valley Track Club 90-94